ROZPIS ZÁPASU I. GL podzim. FLINTA zahajuje 17.7.v Jablonci a pak hostí nováčka z Ústí

18.06.2010 10:01

Program první fotbalové ligy 2010/11:


1. kolo (17. července): Hradec - Sparta, Bohemians 1905 - Slavia, Slovácko - Teplice, Plzeň - Olomouc, Č. Budějovice - Liberec, Ústí - Ml. Boleslav, Jablonec - Brno, Příbram - Ostrava
2. kolo (24. července): Hradec - Bohemians 1905, Ostrava - Slavia, Brno - Ústí, Ml. Boleslav - Č. Budějovice, Olomouc - Jablonec, Teplice - Příbram, Liberec - Plzeň, Sparta - Slovácko
3. kolo (31. července): Slovácko - Hradec, Plzeň - Bohemians 1905, Č. Budějovice - Sparta, Ústí - Liberec, Jablonec - Teplice, Příbram - Olomouc, Slavia - Ml. Boleslav, Ostrava - Brno
4. kolo (7. srpna): Hradec - Plzeň, Bohemians 1905 - Slovácko, Brno - Slavia, Ml. Boleslav - Příbram, Olomouc - Ústí, Teplice - Č. Budějovice, Liberec - Jablonec, Sparta - Ostrava
5. kolo (14. srpna): Plzeň - Slovácko, Č. Budějovice - Hradec, Ústí - Teplice, Jablonec - Bohemians 1905, Příbram - Sparta, Slavia - Liberec, Ostrava - Olomouc, Brno - Ml. Boleslav
6. kolo (21. srpna): Hradec - Jablonec, Bohemians 1905 - Č. Budějovice, Slovácko - Ústí, Ml. Boleslav - Ostrava, Olomouc - Brno, Teplice - Slavia, Liberec - Příbram, Sparta - Plzeň
7. kolo (28. srpna): Č. Budějovice - Plzeň, Ústí - Bohemians 1905, Jablonec - Slovácko, Příbram - Hradec, Slavia - Olomouc, Ostrava - Teplice, Brno - Sparta, Ml. Boleslav - Liberec
8. kolo (11. září): Hradec - Slavia, Bohemians 1905 - Příbram, Slovácko - Č. Budějovice, Plzeň - Ústí, Olomouc - Ml. Boleslav, Teplice - Brno, Liberec - Ostrava, Sparta - Jablonec
9. kolo (18. září): Ústí - Č. Budějovice, Jablonec - Plzeň, Příbram - Slovácko, Slavia - Sparta, Ostrava - Hradec, Brno - Bohemians 1905, Ml. Boleslav - Teplice, Olomouc - Liberec
10. kolo (25. září): Hradec - Ústí, Bohemians 1905 - Ostrava, Slovácko - Slavia, Plzeň - Příbram, Č. Budějovice - Jablonec, Teplice - Olomouc, Liberec - Brno, Sparta - Ml. Boleslav
11. kolo (2. října): Jablonec - Ústí, Příbram - Č. Budějovice, Slavia - Plzeň, Ostrava - Slovácko, Brno - Hradec, Ml. Boleslav - Bohemians 1905, Olomouc - Sparta, Teplice - Liberec
12. kolo (16. října): Hradec - Ml. Boleslav, Bohemians 1905 - Liberec, Slovácko - Olomouc, Plzeň - Brno, Č. Budějovice - Ostrava, Ústí - Slavia, Jablonec - Příbram, Sparta - Teplice
13. kolo (23. října): Příbram - Ústí, Slavia - Č. Budějovice, Ostrava - Jablonec, Brno - Slovácko, Ml. Boleslav - Plzeň, Olomouc - Bohemians 1905, Teplice - Hradec, Liberec - Sparta
14. kolo (30. října): Hradec - Olomouc, Bohemians 1905 - Sparta, Slovácko - Liberec, Plzeň - Teplice, Č. Budějovice - Brno, Ústí - Ostrava, Jablonec - Ml. Boleslav, Příbram - Slavia
15. kolo (6. listopadu): Slavia - Jablonec, Ostrava - Plzeň, Brno - Příbram, Ml. Boleslav - Slovácko, Olomouc - Č. Budějovice, Teplice - Bohemians 1905, Liberec - Hradec, Sparta - Ústí
16. kolo (13. listopadu): Bohemians 1905 - Hradec, Slavia - Ostrava, Ústí - Brno, Č. Budějovice - Ml. Boleslav, Jablonec - Olomouc, Příbram - Teplice, Plzeň - Liberec, Slovácko - Sparta
17. kolo: Hradec - Slovácko, Bohemians 1905 - Plzeň, Sparta - Č. Budějovice, Liberec - Ústí, Teplice - Jablonec, Olomouc - Příbram, Ml. Boleslav - Slavia, Brno - Ostrava
18. kolo: Plzeň - Hradec, Slovácko - Bohemians 1905, Slavia - Brno, Příbram - Ml. Boleslav, Ústí - Olomouc, Č. Budějovice - Teplice, Jablonec - Liberec, Ostrava - Sparta
19. kolo: Slovácko - Plzeň, Hradec - Č. Budějovice, Teplice - Ústí, Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec, Sparta - Příbram, Liberec - Slavia, Olomouc - Ostrava, Ml. Boleslav - Brno
20. kolo: Jablonec - Hradec, Č. Budějovice - Bohemians 1905, Ústí - Slovácko, Ostrava - Ml. Boleslav, Brno - Olomouc, Slavia - Teplice, Příbram - Liberec, Plzeň - Sparta
21. kolo: Plzeň - Č. Budějovice, Bohemians 1905 - Ústí, Slovácko - Jablonec, Hradec - Příbram, Olomouc - Slavia, Teplice - Ostrava, Sparta - Brno, Liberec - Ml. Boleslav
22. kolo: Slavia - Hradec, Příbram - Bohemians 1905, Č. Budějovice - Slovácko, Ústí - Plzeň, Ml. Boleslav - Olomouc, Brno - Teplice, Ostrava - Liberec, Jablonec - Sparta
23. kolo: Č. Budějovice - Ústí, Plzeň - Jablonec, Slovácko - Příbram, Sparta - Slavia, Hradec - Ostrava, Bohemians 1905 - Brno, Teplice - Ml. Boleslav, Liberec - Olomouc
24. kolo: Ústí - Hradec, Ostrava - Bohemians 1905, Slavia - Slovácko, Příbram - Plzeň, Jablonec - Č. Budějovice, Olomouc - Teplice, Brno - Liberec, Ml. Boleslav - Sparta
25. kolo: Ústí - Jablonec, Č. Budějovice - Příbram, Plzeň - Slavia, Slovácko - Ostrava, Hradec - Brno, Bohemians 1905 - Ml. Boleslav, Sparta - Olomouc, Liberec - Teplice
26. kolo: Ml. Boleslav - Hradec, Liberec - Bohemians 1905, Olomouc - Slovácko, Brno - Plzeň, Ostrava - Č. Budějovice, Slavia - Ústí, Příbram - Jablonec, Teplice - Sparta
27. kolo: Ústí - Příbram, Č. Budějovice - Slavia, Jablonec - Ostrava, Slovácko - Brno, Plzeň - Ml. Boleslav, Bohemians 1905 - Olomouc, Hradec - Teplice, Sparta - Liberec
28. kolo: Olomouc - Hradec, Sparta - Bohemians 1905, Liberec - Slovácko, Teplice - Plzeň, Brno - Č. Budějovice, Ostrava - Ústí, Ml. Boleslav - Jablonec, Slavia - Příbram
29. kolo: Jablonec - Slavia, Plzeň - Ostrava, Příbram - Brno, Slovácko - Ml. Boleslav, Č. Budějovice - Olomouc, Bohemians 1905 - Teplice, Hradec - Liberec, Ústí - Sparta
30. kolo: Sparta - Hradec, Slavia - Bohemians 1905, Teplice - Slovácko, Olomouc - Plzeň, Liberec - Č. Budějovice, Ml. Boleslav - Ústí, Brno - Jablonec, Ostrava - Příbram